Deep East Texas Baseball Association

9U Teams

Home Town Team Name Manager Phone
Sulphur Springs Storm Trey Hinton 348-7649
Bullard ET Extreme Joey Marse 409-656-3482
Winona Mayhem Bubba Bixler 363-6920
Marshall Havoc Wes Hopkins 407-1513
Hooks Apaches Nathan Harris 244-4728
Hallsville ET Armour Marc Smith 931-3044